Space Walk of Fame

Age Group Results

April 09, 2016



2 Mile Run

Female

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kara Hedgespeth Melbourne FL 31 9 5 15:40.3 7:50/M
2 Madden Lorraine Melbourne, Fl 32904 317 11 6 15:48.4 7:54/M
3 Karon Pittman Titusville FL 26 58 8 17:19.6 8:40/M
4 Deb Stokes Melbourne FL 58 59 11 18:14.9 9:07/M
5 Noemi Thibault Mims FL 61 8 13 19:33.4 9:47/M
6 Angela Holland Titusville FL 53 40 16 20:17.4 10:09/M
7 Shannan Field Cocoa FL 18 30 17 20:51.6 10:26/M
8 Kara Springer Merritt Island 48 39 20 21:11.3 10:36/M
9 Sarah Watson Melbourne FL 73 22 22:54.7 11:27/M
10 Lillian Robertson Merritt Island FL 56 11 23 22:55.3 11:28/M
11 Maricelis Foster Titusville FL 33 36 26 23:24.2 11:42/M
12 Cathy Kort Orlando FL 72 55 27 23:34.1 11:47/M
13 Michelle Angeles Palm Bay FL 103 47 28 23:37.2 11:49/M
14 Kaelyn Murrill Titusville FL 40 8 30 23:40.3 11:50/M
15 Lauren Harris Rockledge FL 65 10 32 23:46.5 11:53/M
16 Dianne Klazon Titusville FL 300 50 34 24:05.7 12:03/M
17 Mary Murrill Titusville FL 41 41 35 24:07.4 12:04/M
18 Cecily Speeler Mims FL 45 37 37 24:18.5 12:09/M
19 Bailey Bogue Titusville FL 71 10 38 24:49.7 12:25/M
20 Suzanne Noel-Copeland Titusville FL 44 49 40 26:18.0 13:09/M
21 Linda Scotti Titusville FL 43 55 41 26:18.2 13:09/M
22 Lilly Bower Titusville FL 55 9 43 27:29.1 13:45/M
23 Janet Bainbridge Titusville FL 52 51 45 32:24.2 16:12/M
24 Dodie Johnson Cocoa Beach 49 78 47 34:53.3 17:27/M
 

Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zane Salyers Orlando FL 70 17 1 11:29.6 5:45/M
2 Michael Girard Rockledge FL 28 8 2 13:44.4 6:52/M
3 Max Walker Rockledge FL 42 11 3 14:00.7 7:00/M
4 Jack Girard Rockledge FL 27 9 4 15:01.1 7:31/M
5 Jake Lee Cocoa FL 37 12 7 16:39.5 8:20/M
6 Sean Mashburn Melbourne FL 63 11 9 17:22.8 8:41/M
7 Richard Speeler Mims FL 46 8 10 17:43.2 8:52/M
8 Cameron Shagena Melbourne 363 12 12 19:21.2 9:41/M
9 Dayne Deeds Cocoa 255 49 14 20:07.4 10:04/M
10 William Gleason Titusville FL 54 8 15 20:17.1 10:09/M
11 Cole Mashburn Melbourne FL 324 12 18 20:57.2 10:29/M
12 Landon Forehand Melbourne FL 60 11 19 20:58.8 10:29/M
13 Devon Engel Merritt Island FL 25 11 21 21:13.7 10:37/M
14 Gabriel Good Titusville FL 62 13 24 23:06.3 11:33/M
15 Christian Foster Titusville FL 32 8 25 23:20.6 11:40/M
16 Tyler Bogue Titusville FL 69 12 29 23:40.1 11:50/M
17 Liam Buchanan Melbourne FL 38 8 31 23:42.7 11:51/M
18 Jeremy Harris Rockledge FL 66 37 33 23:48.1 11:54/M
19 Angelo Lento Cocoa Beach FL 310 12 36 24:12.3 12:06/M
20 Jason Murrill Titusville FL 39 39 39 26:04.7 13:02/M
21 Bob Pecor Melbourne Beach FL 29 81 42 26:52.2 13:26/M
22 Morris Johnson Cocoa Beach 50 78 44 28:34.5 14:17/M
23 Rick Foresteire Rockledge FL 51 69 46 32:24.7 16:12/M
 

2 Mile Walk

Female

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Dent Titusville FL 98 58 1 28:33.6 14:17/M
2 Nicolette Dent Titusville FL 99 23 2 28:34.0 14:17/M
3 Dorothy Clouser Titusville FL 87 55 5 31:30.9 15:45/M
4 Therese Smith Merritt Island FL 59 55 7 31:38.9 15:49/M
5 Elizabeth Rigney Rockledge FL 19 54 8 31:39.2 15:50/M
6 Dara Lang Titusville FL 68 9 31:45.3 15:53/M
7 Ruth Greenlee Palm Bay FL 86 62 10 32:00.9 16:00/M
8 Chrystal Cathey Rockledge FL 89 31 11 32:42.7 16:21/M
9 Jennie Allen Rockledge FL 91 37 12 32:44.6 16:22/M
10 Jean Householder Edgewater FL 20 61 13 32:45.1 16:23/M
11 Tabitha Dennis Titusville FL 79 34 14 34:47.4 17:24/M
12 Tammy Reasoner Titusville FL 78 51 15 35:16.6 17:38/M
13 Sandy Green Melbourne FL 75 53 16 35:16.7 17:38/M
14 Cheryl Perry Merritt Island FL 82 72 17 36:03.2 18:02/M
15 Dora Duffy Merritt Island FL 81 46 18 36:05.5 18:03/M
16 Janice Perry Merritt Island FL 83 50 19 36:05.8 18:03/M
17 Wilma Green Melbourne FL 76 82 20 36:33.3 18:17/M
18 Heather Rosser Daytona Beach FL 85 26 22 37:02.5 18:31/M
19 Christina Reeves Titusville FL 80 45 24 40:10.1 20:05/M
20 Neeah Larson Titusville FL 96 9 26 55:06.4 27:33/M
21 Kara Larson Ruskin FL 95 33 27 57:41.6 28:51/M
22 Andrea Larson Titusville FL 93 71 29 57:43.4 28:52/M
 

Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Derek Page Foley AL 90 44 3 29:26.2 14:43/M
2 Karl Anstett Palm Bay FL 100 41 4 30:23.3 15:12/M
3 Gregory Clouser Titusville FL 88 58 6 31:31.7 15:46/M
4 Dylan Reasoner Titusville FL 77 22 21 36:33.4 18:17/M
5 Stephen Hujarski Daytona Beach FL 84 24 23 37:03.1 18:32/M
6 Caden Walker Cocoa Beach FL 67 7 25 48:01.5 24:01/M
7 Emmett Larson Titusville FL 94 74 28 57:42.0 28:51/M
8 Thomas Keene Ruskin FL 92 61 30 57:52.9 28:56/M